Season
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 1996
Sat 1015:00KilmarnockH SPL L1-29,175
Sat 1715:00Dundee UnitedA SPL W0-18,589
Sat 2415:00DunfermlineH SPL D0-010,234
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 1996
Sat 715:00CelticA SPL L5-047,042
Sat 1415:00Raith RoversH SPL W1-08,671
Sat 2115:00AberdeenA SPL W0-212,500
Sat 2815:00HeartsH SPL L1-314,746
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 1996
Sat 1215:00RangersH SPL W2-112,864
Sat 1915:00MotherwellA SPL D1-16,784
Sat 2615:00CelticH SPL L0-414,135
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 1996
Fri 119:45KilmarnockA SPL L4-210,872
Sat 1615:00HeartsA SPL D0-015,129
Sat 2315:00AberdeenH SPL L0-111,522
Sat 3015:00MotherwellH SPL W2-07,332
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 1996
Sat 715:00RangersA SPL L4-348,053
Wed 1119:30DunfermlineA SPL L2-15,295
Sat 1415:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D1-18,250
Sat 2115:00Raith RoversA SPL W0-34,224
Thu 2615:00KilmarnockH SPL L0-18,957
Sat 2815:00AberdeenA SPL D1-110,000
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 1997
Wed 115:00HeartsH SPL L0-415,826
Sat 415:00RangersH SPL L1-212,650
Sat 1115:00MotherwellA SPL L2-15,855
Sat 1815:00CelticA SPL L4-149,092
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 1997
Sat 115:00Raith RoversH SPL D1-19,424
Sat 815:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D0-09,219
Sun 2315:00RangersA SPL L3-147,618
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 1997
Sat 115:00MotherwellH SPL D1-18,328
Sat 815:00DunfermlineH SPL W1-08,932
Sat 1515:00HeartsA SPL L1-015,136
Sat 2215:00AberdeenH SPL W3-19,669
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 1997
Sat 515:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-011,010
Sat 1215:00DunfermlineA SPL D1-18,752
Sat 1915:00KilmarnockA SPL D1-110,886
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 1997
Sun 415:00CelticH SPL L1-310,603
Sat 1015:00Raith RoversA SPL D1-16,274
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 1997
Sun 312:30CelticH SPL W2-113,051
Sun 1716:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D1-17,344
Sat 2315:00KilmarnockH SPL W4-09,559
Sat 3015:00HeartsH SPL L0-115,550
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 1997
Sat 1315:00DunfermlineH SPL W5-210,070
Sat 2015:00MotherwellA SPL D1-17,420
Sat 2715:00St JohnstoneH SPL D1-111,172
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 1997
Sat 415:00RangersH SPL L3-415,237
Sat 1815:00AberdeenA SPL L2-011,708
Sat 2515:00KilmarnockA SPL L2-17,541
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 1997
Sat 115:00Dundee UnitedH SPL L1-310,110
Sat 815:00HeartsA SPL L2-016,739
Sat 1515:00DunfermlineA SPL L2-16,952
Sat 2215:00St JohnstoneA SPL L1-05,403
Sat 2915:00MotherwellH SPL D1-19,999
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 1997
Sun 715:00RangersA SPL L1-048,070
Sat 1315:00AberdeenH SPL D2-210,001
Sat 2015:00CelticA SPL L5-049,094
Sat 2715:00KilmarnockH SPL L0-110,543
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 1998
Thu 114:00HeartsA SPL D2-217,564
Sat 1015:00DunfermlineH SPL W1-010,616
Sat 1715:00St JohnstoneH SPL L0-19,126
Sat 3115:00MotherwellA SPL L6-26,169
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 1998
Sat 715:00AberdeenA SPL L3-012,043
Sat 2115:00RangersH SPL L1-213,968
Tue 2419:30Dundee UnitedA SPL D1-17,989
Sat 2815:00CelticH SPL L0-115,137
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 1998
Sat 1415:00St JohnstoneA SPL D1-16,472
Sat 2115:00MotherwellH SPL W1-010,582
Sat 2815:00AberdeenH SPL D1-112,966
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 1998
Wed 119:45RangersA SPL L3-048,488
Sat 1115:00HeartsH SPL W2-116,200
Sat 1815:00DunfermlineA SPL D1-112,749
Sat 2515:00CelticA SPL D0-049,500
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 1998
Sat 215:00Dundee UnitedH SPL L1-213,413
Sat 915:00KilmarnockA SPL D1-112,393
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 1999
Sat 3115:00MotherwellH SPL D2-213,058
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 1999
Sun 818:05DundeeA SPL W3-46,050
Sat 1415:00HeartsH SPL D1-116,976
Sat 2115:00St JohnstoneA SPL D1-16,163
Sat 2815:00RangersH SPL L0-115,585
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 1999
Sat 1115:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L3-18,167
Sun 1915:00KilmarnockH SPL L0-311,337
Sat 2515:00CelticH SPL L0-214,743
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 1999
Sat 215:00AberdeenA SPL D2-211,876
Sat 1615:00MotherwellA SPL D2-27,559
Sat 2315:00DundeeH SPL W5-210,160
Sun 3118:05Dundee UnitedH SPL W3-211,073
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 1999
Sat 615:00KilmarnockA SPL W0-28,735
Sat 2015:00RangersA SPL L2-049,323
Wed 2419:45St JohnstoneH SPL L0-19,434
Sat 2715:00AberdeenH SPL W2-011,628
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 1999
Sat 415:00CelticA SPL L4-060,092
Sat 1115:00MotherwellH SPL D2-29,955
Sun 1918:05HeartsA SPL W0-317,954
Mon 2715:00KilmarnockH SPL D2-212,408
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2000
Sat 2215:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D0-07,457
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2000
Sun 618:05RangersH SPL D2-29,837
Sat 1215:00St JohnstoneA SPL
Tue 2219:45St JohnstoneA SPL L1-08,199
Sat 2615:00AberdeenA SPL L4-012,625
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2000
Sun 518:05CelticH SPL W2-112,236
Sat 1815:00HeartsH SPL W3-115,908
Tue 2119:45DundeeH SPL L1-210,208
Sat 2515:00KilmarnockA SPL L1-08,068
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2000
Sat 115:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W1-010,261
Sat 1515:00St JohnstoneH SPL D3-39,211
Sat 2215:00CelticA SPL D1-143,229
Sat 2914:00AberdeenH SPL W1-09,659
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2000
Wed 319:45RangersA SPL L5-239,349
Sat 615:00MotherwellA SPL L2-05,426
Sun 1415:00DundeeA SPL L1-05,061
Sun 2115:00HeartsA SPL L2-117,391
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 2000
Sun 3015:00HeartsA SPL D0-017,132
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2000
Sat 515:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W3-09,541
Sat 1215:00DundeeH SPL W5-112,075
Wed 1619:45KilmarnockA SPL W0-18,672
Sat 1915:00AberdeenA SPL W0-213,157
Sat 2615:00St MirrenH SPL W2-011,806
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2000
Sat 915:00CelticA SPL L3-060,091
Sat 1615:00MotherwellH SPL W2-09,852
Sat 2315:00DunfermlineA SPL D1-18,275
Sat 3015:00St JohnstoneA SPL W0-35,464
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2000
Sat 1415:00RangersH SPL W1-014,523
Sun 2215:00HeartsH SPL W6-212,926
Sat 2815:00Dundee UnitedA SPL W0-18,042
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2000
Sun 515:00DundeeA SPL W1-26,604
Sat 1115:00KilmarnockH SPL D1-112,588
Sat 1815:00AberdeenH SPL L0-210,995
Sat 2515:00St MirrenA SPL D1-15,255
Wed 2915:00CelticH SPL D0-014,939
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2000
Sun 318:05MotherwellA SPL W1-35,715
Sat 915:00DunfermlineH SPL W3-010,078
Sat 1615:00St JohnstoneH SPL W2-010,374
Sat 2315:00RangersA SPL L1-049,993
Tue 2615:00HeartsA SPL D1-117,619
Sat 3015:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W1-010,197
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2001
Tue 215:00DundeeH SPL W3-012,379
Tue 3020:00KilmarnockA SPL D1-16,385
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2001
Sat 1015:00St MirrenH SPL W4-28,872
Sun 2518:05CelticA SPL D1-160,063
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2001
Sun 418:05MotherwellH SPL D1-18,423
Tue 1319:45AberdeenA SPL L1-09,357
Sat 1715:00DunfermlineA SPL L2-17,547
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2001
Sun 114:35St JohnstoneA SPL L2-04,346
Sun 818:05RangersH SPL D0-09,625
Sat 2115:00KilmarnockH SPL D1-18,224
Sun 2915:00DundeeA SPL W0-26,659
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2001
Sun 615:00CelticH SPL L2-58,728
Sun 1318:05HeartsH SPL D0-08,913
Sun 2015:00RangersA SPL L4-047,023
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 2001
Sat 2815:00KilmarnockH SPL D2-212,717
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2001
Sat 415:00DundeeA SPL L2-19,447
Sat 1115:00AberdeenH SPL W2-013,150
Sat 1817:35RangersA SPL D2-245,540
Sat 2517:35CelticH SPL L1-414,701
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2001
Sat 815:00MotherwellA SPL W1-35,784
Sun 1615:00DunfermlineH SPL W5-111,035
Sun 2315:00St JohnstoneH SPL W4-010,404
Sun 3015:00LivingstonA SPL L1-010,016
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2001
Sat 1315:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L3-17,950
Sun 2115:00HeartsH SPL W2-113,774
Sat 2715:00DundeeH SPL L1-211,130
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2001
Sat 315:00KilmarnockA SPL D0-07,460
Sat 1717:35AberdeenA SPL L2-012,226
Sat 2415:00LivingstonH SPL L0-311,146
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2001
Sat 115:00CelticA SPL L3-059,415
Sat 815:00MotherwellH SPL D1-111,158
Wed 1219:45RangersA SPL D1-146,179
Sat 1515:00DunfermlineA SPL L1-06,617
Sat 2215:00St JohnstoneA SPL D0-04,056
Wed 2617:35RangersH SPL L0-314,021
Sat 2915:00HeartsA SPL D1-117,474
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2002
Wed 215:00Dundee UnitedH SPL L0-111,155
Sat 1215:00DundeeA SPL L1-07,326
Sat 1915:00KilmarnockH SPL D2-29,592
Wed 2319:45AberdeenH SPL L3-410,555
Sat 2615:00RangersA SCP 4L4-1(aet)25,636
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2002
Sat 217:35CelticH SPL D1-112,313
Sat 915:00MotherwellA SPL L4-05,367
Sat 1615:00DunfermlineH SPL D1-19,788
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2002
Sat 215:00St JohnstoneH SPL W3-013,731
Sat 915:00LivingstonA SPL W0-36,463
Sat 1617:35HeartsH SPL L1-213,240
Sat 2315:00Dundee UnitedA SPL W1-25,801
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2002
Sun 715:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L2-15,417
Sat 1315:00KilmarnockA SPL L1-06,236
Sun 2115:00MotherwellH SPL W4-07,701
Sat 2715:00DundeeH SPL D2-28,852
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2002
Sun 1215:00St JohnstoneA SPL W0-13,372
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2002
Sat 315:00AberdeenH SPL L1-213,340
Sun 1115:00HeartsA SPL L5-115,245
Sun 1815:00RangersH SPL L2-411,633
Sat 2415:00DundeeA SPL L2-16,411
Sat 3115:00MotherwellA SPL W0-25,888
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2002
Wed 1119:45DunfermlineH SPL L1-49,837
Sat 1415:00CelticA SPL L1-056,703
Sat 2115:00KilmarnockH SPL W2-08,680
Sat 2815:00LivingstonH SPL W1-09,541
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2002
Sat 515:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-19,175
Sat 1915:00Partick ThistleA SPL W0-35,946
Thu 2419:45RangersH SLCP L2-310,000
Sun 2716:00AberdeenA SPL W0-112,321
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2002
Sun 315:00HeartsH SPL L1-215,560
Sun 1015:00RangersA SPL L2-148,798
Sat 1615:00DundeeH SPL W2-18,870
Sat 2315:00MotherwellH SPL W3-18,859
Sat 3015:00DunfermlineA SPL D1-17,515
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2002
Wed 419:45CelticH SPL L0-112,042
Sat 715:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D1-15,673
Sat 1415:00LivingstonA SPL W1-26,501
Sat 2115:00KilmarnockA SPL L2-15,814
Thu 2615:00Partick ThistleH SPL D1-110,317
Sun 2915:00AberdeenH SPL W2-011,604
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2003
Thu 219:45HeartsA SPL D4-417,732
Wed 2919:45RangersH SPL L0-213,686
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2003
Sat 815:00MotherwellA SPL L2-14,999
Sat 1515:00DunfermlineH SPL L1-39,175
Tue 2519:45DundeeA SPL L3-08,414
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2003
Sun 215:00CelticA SPL L3-257,512
Sun 915:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D1-17,518
Sat 1515:00Partick ThistleA SPL W0-14,551
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2003
Sat 515:00KilmarnockA SPL L6-25,558
Sat 1215:00LivingstonH SPL D2-28,150
Sat 2615:00Dundee UnitedA SPL W1-26,758
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2003
Sat 315:00AberdeenH SPL W3-17,904
Sat 1015:00MotherwellH SPL W1-07,809
Sat 1715:00LivingstonA SPL W1-25,423
Sat 2415:00Partick ThistleH SPL L2-39,286
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2003
Sat 915:00Dundee UnitedA SPL W1-29,809
Sun 1715:00HeartsH SPL W1-014,803
Sat 2315:00RangersA SPL L5-249,642
Sat 3015:00AberdeenH SPL D1-110,682
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2003
Sat 1315:00MotherwellH SPL L0-28,387
Sat 2015:00DunfermlineA SPL D0-09,715
Sat 2715:00CelticH SPL L1-212,032
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2003
Sat 415:00Partick ThistleA SPL W0-14,125
Sat 1815:00LivingstonH SPL L0-28,562
Sat 2515:00KilmarnockH SPL W3-17,191
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2003
Sat 115:00DundeeA SPL D1-17,032
Sat 815:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D2-28,756
Sun 2315:00HeartsA SPL L2-016,632
Sun 3015:00RangersH SPL L0-111,160
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2003
Sun 715:00AberdeenA SPL L3-17,863
Sat 1315:00MotherwellA SPL W0-14,533
Sun 2115:00DunfermlineH SPL L1-29,085
Sat 2715:00CelticA SPL L6-059,609
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2004
Sat 315:00Partick ThistleH SPL W3-28,875
Sat 1012:30RangersH SCP L0-211,392
Sat 1715:00LivingstonA SPL L1-05,621
Sat 2415:00KilmarnockA SPL W0-25,571
Sat 3115:00DundeeH SPL D1-18,023
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2004
Thu 519:45RangersSLCP L1-1 (aet 4-4 on pens)27,954
Tue 1019:45Dundee UnitedA SPL D0-06,389
Sun 1515:00HeartsH SPL D1-115,060
Sat 2115:00RangersA SPL L3-049,698
Sat 2815:00AberdeenH SPL L0-110,416
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2004
Sun 2113:05CelticH SPL L0-49,456
Wed 2419:45MotherwellH SPL D3-35,670
Sat 2715:00Partick ThistleA SPL D1-13,155
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2004
Sat 315:00LivingstonH SPL W3-16,507
Sat 1015:00KilmarnockH SPL W3-07,326
Tue 1319:45DunfermlineA SPL D1-15,041
Sat 1715:00DundeeA SPL D2-25,508
Sat 2415:00KilmarnockA SPL L2-04,886
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2004
Sat 115:00DundeeH SPL W1-06,180
Wed 519:45Partick ThistleH SPL L1-25,447
Sat 815:00AberdeenA SPL W0-16,781
Sat 1515:00LivingstonA SPL L4-14,409
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2004
Sat 715:00KilmarnockH SPL L0-110,933
Sat 1415:00MotherwellA SPL W1-25,859
Sat 2115:00RangersA SPL L4-148,702
Sat 2815:00DundeeH SPL D4-49,344
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2004
Sat 1115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL W1-22,011
Sun 1914:00CelticH SPL D2-213,500
Sat 2515:00AberdeenA SPL W0-112,137
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2004
Sat 215:00DunfermlineA SPL D1-17,290
Sat 1615:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-09,927
Sun 2415:00HeartsA SPL L2-116,720
Wed 2719:45LivingstonH SPL W2-19,534
Sat 3015:00KilmarnockA SPL L3-15,959
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2004
Sat 615:00MotherwellH SPL W1-010,022
Sun 1414:00RangersH SPL L0-113,829
Sat 2015:00DundeeA SPL W1-45,274
Sat 2715:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL W2-19,728
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2004
Sat 415:00CelticA SPL L2-158,384
Sat 1115:00AberdeenH SPL W2-113,503
Sat 1815:00DunfermlineH SPL W2-19,859
Mon 2719:45Dundee UnitedA SPL W1-410,152
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2005
Sun 214:00HeartsH SPL D1-117,259
Sat 1515:00LivingstonA SPL W0-26,788
Sat 2215:00KilmarnockH SPL W3-012,660
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2005
Sat 1215:00RangersA SPL L3-050,143
Tue 1519:45MotherwellA SPL D1-17,453
Sat 1915:00DundeeH SPL W4-010,938
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2005
Wed 219:45Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L3-04,443
Sun 615:00CelticH SPL L1-315,787
Sat 1215:00AberdeenA SPL L3-014,465
Sat 1915:00DunfermlineA SPL W1-47,204
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2005
Sat 215:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W3-211,058
Wed 1319:45HeartsA SPL W1-217,676
Sat 1615:00LivingstonH SPL L0-311,047
Sat 2315:00HeartsH SPL D2-216,620
Sat 3015:00CelticA SPL W1-358,322
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2005
Sat 715:00MotherwellA SPL D2-28,903
Sat 1415:00AberdeenH SPL L1-215,288
Sun 2214:00RangersH SPL L0-117,450
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 2005
Sat 3015:00DunfermlineH SPL D1-113,010
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2005
Sun 714:00HeartsA SPL L4-016,459
Sat 1315:00LivingstonH SPL W3-011,341
Sat 2015:00FalkirkA SPL W0-26,268
Sat 2715:00RangersA SPL W0-349,754
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2005
Sat 1015:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-112,026
Sun 1814:00CelticH SPL L0-115,649
Sat 2415:00MotherwellA SPL W1-36,461
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2005
Sun 215:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL L1-211,683
Sat 1515:00KilmarnockH SPL W4-211,731
Sat 2215:00AberdeenA SPL W0-113,375
Wed 2619:45DunfermlineA SPL W1-26,853
Sat 2915:00HeartsH SPL W2-017,180
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2005
Sat 515:00LivingstonA SPL W1-28,390
Sat 1915:00FalkirkH SPL L2-313,092
Sun 2714:00RangersH SPL W2-116,958
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2005
Sat 315:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L1-07,976
Sat 1015:00CelticA SPL L3-259,895
Sat 1715:00MotherwellH SPL W2-111,926
Mon 2615:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L2-07,017
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2006
Mon 215:00KilmarnockA SPL D2-29,224
Sat 1415:00AberdeenH SPL L1-214,572
Sat 2115:00DunfermlineH SPL W3-113,316
Sat 2815:00HeartsA SPL L4-117,371
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2006
Sat 412:15RangersA SCP 4W0-340,722
Wed 819:45LivingstonH SPL W7-012,170
Sat 1115:00FalkirkA SPL D0-05,937
Sat 1815:00RangersA SPL L2-049,720
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2006
Sat 415:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W3-116,266
Sun 1214:00CelticH SPL L1-216,985
Sat 1815:00MotherwellA SPL D2-26,724
Sat 2515:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL L0-212,745
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2006
Sun 212:15HeartsA SCP SFL4-043,180
Wed 519:45KilmarnockH SPL W2-110,427
Sat 815:00AberdeenA SPL L1-014,110
Sun 1614:00CelticA SPL D1-160,047
Sat 2215:00HeartsH SPL W2-116,654
Sat 2915:00AberdeenA SPL L4-010,490
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2006
Tue 219:45RangersH SPL L1-214,773
Sun 714:00KilmarnockA SPL L3-15,732
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 2006
Sat 2915:00AberdeenH SPL D1-115,046
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2006
Sat 515:00KilmarnockA SPL L2-16,299
Sat 1215:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL D0-04,623
Sat 1915:00MotherwellH SPL W3-113,274
Tue 2219:45PeterheadH SLCP W4-05,500
Sat 2615:00CelticA SPL L2-158,078
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2006
Sun 1014:00Dundee UnitedA SPL W0-36,387
Sun 1714:00RangersH SPL W2-116,450
Wed 2019:45GretnaH SLCP W6-010,700
Sat 2315:00FalkirkH SPL L0-114,828
Sat 3015:00St MirrenA SPL L1-06,008
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2006
Sun 1514:00HeartsH SPL D2-216,623
Mon 2319:45DunfermlineA SPL W0-46,057
Mon 3019:45AberdeenA SPL L2-111,179
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2006
Sat 415:00KilmarnockH SPL D2-213,510
Wed 819:45HeartsH SLCP W1-015,825
Sat 1115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL W2-012,868
Sat 1815:00MotherwellA SPL W1-66,190
Sun 2614:00CelticH SPL D2-216,747
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2006
Sat 215:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-114,032
Sat 915:00RangersA SPL L3-049,702
Sat 1615:00FalkirkA SPL L2-16,142
Sat 2315:00St MirrenH SPL W5-113,053
Tue 2614:00HeartsA SPL L3-217,369
Sat 3015:00DunfermlineH SPL W2-014,061
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2007
Tue 215:00AberdeenH SPL D0-016,278
Wed 1019:45AberdeenA SCP 3D2-27,905
Mon 1519:45KilmarnockA SPL W0-24,963
Thu 1819:45AberdeenH SCP 3W4-111,375
Sun 2115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L3-04,577
Sat 2715:00MotherwellH SPL W2-014,280
Wed 3119:45St JohnstoneA SLCP W1-3(aet)16,112
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2007
Sat 1015:00CelticA SPL L1-059,659
Sun 1814:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D0-06,453
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2007
Sun 414:00RangersH SPL L0-216,265
Sat 1015:00FalkirkH SPL W2-012,572
Sun 1815:00KilmarnockA SLCP W1-552,000
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2007
Sun 114:00HeartsH SPL L0-115,953
Wed 419:45St MirrenA SPL D1-14,031
Sat 715:00DunfermlineA SPL L1-06,001
Sun 1515:00DunfermlineSCP SFD0-025,336
Sat 2112:30AberdeenA SPL D2-29,753
Tue 2419:45DunfermlineA SCP SFL1-08,536
Sat 2815:00RangersH SPL D3-316,747
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2007
Sat 515:00KilmarnockH SPL L0-110,674
Sat 1212:30HeartsA SPL L2-016,443
Sun 2014:00CelticH SPL W2-113,885
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2007
Mon 619:45HeartsA SPL W0-116,436
Sat 1115:00GretnaH SPL W4-213,795
Sat 1815:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D0-08,405
Sat 2515:00AberdeenH SPL D3-315,280
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2007
Sat 115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL W1-013,258
Sat 1515:00FalkirkA SPL D1-16,298
Sun 2314:00CelticH SPL W3-216,125
Wed 2619:45MotherwellH SLCP L2-48,641
Sat 2915:00KilmarnockH SPL W4-114,500
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2007
Sat 615:00RangersA SPL W0-150,440
Sat 2015:00MotherwellA SPL L2-17,071
Sat 2715:00St MirrenH SPL L0-113,884
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2007
Sun 414:00HeartsH SPL D1-117,015
Sat 1015:00GretnaA SPL W0-12,666
Sat 2415:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D2-214,440
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2007
Sun 214:00AberdeenA SPL L3-110,110
Sat 815:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L2-04,224
Sat 1515:00FalkirkH SPL D1-112,391
Sat 2215:00CelticA SPL D1-158,016
Wed 2615:00KilmarnockA SPL L2-16,372
Sat 2912:30RangersH SPL L1-216,217
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2008
Sat 515:00St MirrenA SPL L2-14,212
Sat 1215:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SCP 4W3-012,578
Sat 1912:30HeartsA SPL L1-017,131
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2008
Sun 312:00RangersH SCP 5D0-011,513
Sat 912:30Dundee UnitedA SPL D1-16,635
Wed 1319:45GretnaH SPL W4-212,087
Sun 1715:00AberdeenH SPL W3-113,825
Sat 2315:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL W2-012,552
Wed 2719:45FalkirkA SPL W0-25,928
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2008
Sat 112:30CelticH SPL L0-215,735
Sun 915:00RangersA SCP 5L1-033,837
Wed 1219:45MotherwellH SPL W1-011,692
Sat 1515:00KilmarnockH SPL W2-012,486
Sat 2215:00RangersA SPL L2-150,117
Sat 2915:00MotherwellA SPL L1-06,580
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2008
Sat 515:00St MirrenH SPL W2-013,161
Sun 2014:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D1-17,404
Sat 2615:00AberdeenA SPL L2-18,387
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2008
Sun 414:00RangersH SPL D0-016,872
Sun 1112:30CelticA SPL L2-058,515
Thu 2219:45MotherwellH SPL L0-210,754
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2008
Sat 915:00KilmarnockA SPL L1-06,168
Sat 1615:00FalkirkH SPL W3-212,445
Sat 2315:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL D1-14,022
Tue 2619:45MortonH SLCP L3-4(aet)14,874
Sat 3015:00MotherwellH SPL L0-111,285
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2008
Sat 1315:00Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-113,390
Sat 2015:00Hamilton AcademicalA SPL W0-14,058
Sun 2814:00RangersH SPL L0-315,292
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2008
Sat 415:00AberdeenA SPL W1-210,793
Sun 1914:00HeartsH SPL D1-117,223
Sat 2515:00CelticA SPL L4-258,337
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2008
Sat 115:00St MirrenA SPL D0-04,588
Sat 815:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL L1-211,688
Wed 1219:45Dundee UnitedA SPL L2-07,490
Sat 1515:00AberdeenH SPL D2-211,640
Sat 2215:00MotherwellA SPL W1-44,957
Sat 2915:00FalkirkA SPL D1-16,260
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2008
Sun 714:00CelticH SPL W2-014,289
Sat 1315:00Hamilton AcademicalH SPL W2-010,437
Sat 2015:00RangersA SPL L1-049,538
Sat 2715:00KilmarnockH SPL L2-412,117
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2009
Sat 312:30HeartsA SPL D0-017,244
Sun 1112:15HeartsH SCP 4L0-214,837
Sat 1715:00St MirrenH SPL W2-010,317
Sat 2415:00CelticA SPL L3-158,930
Sat 3115:00MotherwellH SPL D1-110,903
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2009
Sat 1415:00KilmarnockA SPL D1-14,649
Sat 2115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L2-04,116
Sat 2815:00FalkirkH SPL D0-010,682
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2009
Wed 419:45Hamilton AcademicalA SPL W0-14,046
Sat 1412:30HeartsH SPL W1-015,091
Sat 2115:00AberdeenH SPL D0-011,754
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2009
Sat 412:30Dundee UnitedA SPL D2-26,623
Mon 1319:45St MirrenA SPL D1-15,151
Sun 1914:00RangersH SPL L2-314,014
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2009
Sat 215:00Dundee UnitedH SPL L1-210,591
Thu 719:45HeartsA SPL W0-114,714
Wed 1319:45RangersH SPL D1-113,765
Sun 1713:00CelticH SPL D0-014,074
Sun 2413:00AberdeenA SPL L2-114,083
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2009
Sat 1515:00St MirrenH SPL W2-112,313
Sat 2212:30FalkirkA SPL W1-36,059
Wed 2619:45Brechin CityH SLCP W3-07,047
Sun 3012:30CelticH SPL L0-114,221
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2009
Sun 1315:00Hamilton AcademicalA SPL L2-04,023
Sat 1915:00St JohnstoneH SPL W3-010,817
Tue 2219:45St JohnstoneH SLCP L1-36,789
Sat 2615:00MotherwellA SPL W1-35,221
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2009
Sat 315:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D1-113,056
Sat 1715:00KilmarnockH SPL W1-010,922
Sat 2415:00RangersA SPL D1-146,892
Sat 3115:00AberdeenH SPL W2-013,885
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2009
Sat 712:30HeartsA SPL D0-016,762
Sat 2115:00St MirrenA SPL D1-14,681
Sat 2815:00FalkirkH SPL W2-013,305
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2009
Sat 515:00MotherwellH SPL W2-011,240
Sat 1215:00KilmarnockA SPL D1-15,132
Sat 1915:00AberdeenA SPL W0-29,096
Sun 2712:00RangersH SPL L1-416,894
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2010
Sun 315:00HeartsH SPL D1-116,949
Sat 915:00Irvine MeadowH SCP 4W3-010,197
Sat 1615:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L1-07,000
Sat 2315:00Hamilton AcademicalH SPL W5-111,481
Wed 2719:45CelticA SPL W1-241,000
Sat 3015:00St MirrenH SPL W2-111,476
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2010
Sat 615:00MontroseH SCP 5W5-19,068
Wed 1019:45AberdeenH SPL D2-210,469
Sun 1413:30RangersA SPL L3-048,161
Wed 1719:45St JohnstoneA SPL L5-14,100
Sat 2015:00MotherwellA SPL L1-05,055
Sat 2715:00St JohnstoneH SPL D1-112,174
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2010
Sat 614:00KilmarnockH SPL W1-010,359
Sat 1314:00Ross CountyH SCP QFD2-29,857
Sat 2012:15HeartsA SPL L2-117,126
Tue 2319:45Ross CountyA SCP QFL2-15,607
Sat 2715:00FalkirkA SPL W1-35,460
Wed 3119:45Dundee UnitedH SPL L2-49,185
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2010
Sun 413:15CelticH SPL L0-110,523
Sat 1015:00Hamilton AcademicalA SPL L4-12,520
Sat 1712:15CelticA SPL L3-229,650
Sun 2514:30RangersH SPL L0-110,573
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2010
Sat 112:30HeartsH SPL L1-211,277
Wed 519:45MotherwellA SPL D6-66,241
Sun 913:30Dundee UnitedA SPL W0-26,527
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2010
Sun 815:00BlackpoolA Friendly W1-200
Sun 1512:00MotherwellA SPL W2-35,172
Sun 2212:15RangersH SPL L0-317,145
Sun 2914:15St MirrenA SPL L1-04,480
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2010
Sat 1115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL D1-111,938
Sat 1815:00Hamilton AcademicalH SPL D1-111,294
Wed 2219:45KilmarnockA SLCP L3-14,074
Sat 2515:00CelticA SPL L2-148,625
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2010
Sat 215:00St JohnstoneA SPL L2-03,819
Sat 1615:00KilmarnockH SPL W2-111,256
Sat 2312:00AberdeenA SPL L4-27,587
Sat 3015:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L1-07,377
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2010
Sun 714:15HeartsH SPL L0-217,767
Wed 1019:45RangersA SPL W0-341,514
Sat 1315:00MotherwellH SPL W2-111,178
Sat 2015:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L4-24,217
Sat 2715:00St JohnstoneH SPL D0-010,248
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2010
Sat 1815:00KilmarnockA SPL L2-14,216
Sun 2615:00AberdeenH SPL L1-210,115
Wed 2919:15Dundee UnitedH SPL D2-210,252
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2011
Sat 112:30HeartsA SPL L1-017,156
Sat 815:00Ayr UnitedH SCP 4D0-06,056
Sat 1512:00CelticH SPL L0-313,649
Tue 1819:45Ayr UnitedA SCP 4L1-03,826
Sat 2215:00MotherwellA SPL L2-04,202
Wed 2619:45RangersH SPL L0-211,696
Sun 3013:15Dundee UnitedA SPL L3-06,215
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2011
Wed 219:45St MirrenH SPL W2-09,436
Sat 1215:00KilmarnockH SPL W2-111,082
Sun 2014:45St MirrenA SPL W0-13,505
Sat 2615:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL W2-013,841
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2011
Tue 119:45Hamilton AcademicalA SPL W1-22,619
Sat 515:00St JohnstoneA SPL D1-14,446
Mon 2119:45BohemiansH Friendly W2-13,738
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2011
Sun 312:45HeartsH SPL D2-217,793
Wed 619:45CelticA SPL L3-100
Sat 915:00AberdeenA SPL W0-17,400
Sun 1712:00Hamilton AcademicalH SPL L1-28,173
Sun 2415:00St MirrenH SPL D1-17,238
Sat 3015:00St JohnstoneH SPL L1-27,492
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2011
Sat 715:00Hamilton AcademicalA SPL L1-02,300
Wed 1119:45Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L2-03,344
Sat 1415:00AberdeenH SPL L1-311,767
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 2011
Sun 2412:30CelticH SPL L0-212,523
Sat 3015:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL W0-13,600
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2011
Sat 615:00St JohnstoneH SPL P-P
Sun 1412:15KilmarnockA SPL L4-14,182
Sat 2015:00St MirrenH SPL L1-28,886
Tue 2319:45Berwick RangersH SCLC W5-04,936
Sun 2815:45HeartsA SPL L2-015,868
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2011
Sun 1115:00AberdeenH SPL D0-08,972
Sat 1712:30DunfermlineA SPL D2-24,116
Tue 2019:45MotherwellA SCP 3W2-2 (aet 7-7 on pens)3,909
Sat 2415:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D3-39,360
Wed 2819:45St JohnstoneH SPL W3-28,323
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2011
Sat 115:00RangersA SPL L1-044,430
Sat 1515:00MotherwellH SPL L0-100
Sat 2215:00St MirrenA SPL W2-34,273
Wed 2619:15CelticH SCP 4L1-410,569
Sat 2915:00CelticA SPL D0-000
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2011
Sat 515:00DunfermlineH SPL L0-19,531
Sat 1915:00KilmarnockH SPL D1-18,169
Sat 2615:00St JohnstoneA SPL L3-13,782
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2011
Sat 1012:30RangersH SPL L0-211,380
Sat 1712:30AberdeenA SPL L1-07,137
Sat 2413:30Dundee UnitedA SPL L3-18,168
Wed 2819:45Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL D1-16,923
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2012
Mon 212:15HeartsH SPL L1-315,013
Sat 715:00CowdenbeathA SCP 4W2-32,670
Sat 1415:00DunfermlineA SPL W2-36,780
Sat 2115:00St JohnstoneH SPL L2-38,772
Sat 2815:00RangersA SPL L4-044,057
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2012
Sat 415:00KilmarnockH SCP 5W1-000
Sat 1115:00AberdeenH SPL D0-010,100
Sun 1915:00CelticH SPL L0-512,161
Wed 2219:45MotherwellA SPL L4-38,065
Sat 2515:00KilmarnockA SPL W1-34,283
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2012
Sat 315:00St MirrenH SPL D0-09,211
Sat 1015:00Ayr UnitedA SCP QFW0-25,991
Sun 1812:00HeartsA SPL L2-015,128
Sat 2415:00Dundee UnitedH SPL L0-29,161
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2012
Sun 115:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL W2-33,274
Sun 812:30MotherwellH SPL D1-17,110
Sat 1412:15AberdeenA SCP SFW1-228,278
Sun 2215:00KilmarnockH SPL L0-18,877
Sun 2915:15St MirrenA SPL L1-03,305
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2012
Wed 219:45AberdeenA SPL W1-25,281
Mon 719:45DunfermlineH SPL W4-015,281
Sat 1215:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L2-04,457
Sat 1915:00HeartsSCP FL1-551,041
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2012
Sun 513:00Dundee UnitedA SPL L3-07,267
Sun 1212:30HeartsH SPL D1-112,887
Sat 1815:00St MirrenA SPL W1-25,039
Sat 2515:00St JohnstoneH SPL W2-09,639
Tue 2819:45Queen of the SouthA SCLC L2-02,658
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2012
Sat 115:00CelticA SPL D2-245,867
Sat 1515:00KilmarnockH SPL W2-19,723
Sat 2215:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL D2-29,908
Sat 2912:00AberdeenA SPL L2-18,282
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2012
Sat 615:00DundeeH SPL W3-010,163
Sat 2015:00Ross CountyA SPL L3-24,070
Fri 2619:45MotherwellA SPL W0-45,301
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2012
Sat 315:00St MirrenH SPL W2-110,358
Sun 1112:45Dundee UnitedH SPL W2-110,596
Sat 1715:00DundeeA SPL L3-16,743
Sat 2415:00AberdeenH SPL L0-112,007
Wed 2819:45St JohnstoneA SPL W0-13,266
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2012
Sun 215:30HeartsH SCP 4W1-017,052
Sat 815:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L3-03,422
Sat 1515:00MotherwellH SPL L2-38,817
Sun 2312:45KilmarnockA SPL D1-14,028
Wed 2615:00Ross CountyH SPL L0-18,980
Sat 2915:00CelticH SPL W1-016,805
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2013
Thu 319:45HeartsA SPL D0-017,062
Sat 1915:00DundeeH SPL D1-100
Sun 2712:30AberdeenA SPL D0-07,184
Wed 3019:45Ross CountyA SPL L1-03,055
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2013
Sun 315:30AberdeenH SCP 5W1-011,877
Mon 1119:30St JohnstoneH SPL L1-38,735
Sat 1615:00St MirrenA SPL W0-14,524
Sun 2416:30Dundee UnitedA SPL D2-26,160
Wed 2719:45KilmarnockH SPL D2-28,121
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2013
Sun 315:00KilmarnockA SCP QFW2-47,272
Sun 1012:45HeartsH SPL D0-015,007
Fri 1519:45MotherwellA SPL L4-15,108
Sat 3015:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL L1-200
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2013
Sat 615:00CelticA SPL L3-000
Sat 1312:30FalkirkH SCP SFW4-3(aet)22,410
Mon 2219:30AberdeenH SPL D0-08,326
Sat 2715:00St MirrenH SPL D3-39,264
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2013
Sun 1212:00HeartsA SPL W1-215,994
Wed 1519:45KilmarnockA SPL W1-33,198
Sat 1815:00DundeeH SPL W1-09,522
Sun 2615:00CelticSCP FL0-351,254
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
July 2013
Thu 1818:00Malmo FFA UEFA L2-08,628
Thu 2519:45Malmo FFH UEFA L0-716,108
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2013
Sun 413:15MotherwellH SPL L0-19,237
Sun 1112:05HeartsA SPL L1-016,621
Sat 1715:00Dundee UnitedH SPL D1-19,171
Sat 2415:00KilmarnockA SPL W1-23,807
Sat 3115:00Ross CountyH SPL D0-09,569
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2013
Sat 1415:00St JohnstoneA SPL W1-24,095
Sat 2115:00St MirrenH SPL W2-09,417
Tue 2419:45StranraerH SCLC W5-36,431
Sat 2815:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL L3-04,261
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2013
Mon 719:45Partick ThistleA SPL W0-14,521
Sat 1912:30CelticH SPL D1-114,220
Sat 2615:00AberdeenH SPL L0-212,810
Wed 3019:00HeartsH SCLC L0-116,797
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2013
Sun 312:30MotherwellA SPL L1-03,864
Sat 915:00Inverness Caledonian Thistle H SPL L0-28,750
Sat 2312:45St MirrenA SPL D0-04,451
Sat 3015:00Ross CountyA SCP 4W0-12,213
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2013
Sat 715:00Partick ThistleH SPL D1-110,431
Sat 1415:00CelticA SPL L1-046,065
Sat 2115:00St JohnstoneH SPL D0-08,776
Thu 2615:00Ross CountyA SPL W0-23,383
Sun 2915:00KilmarnockH SPL W3-09,683
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2014
Thu 219:45HeartsH SPL W2-120,106
Sun 515:00Dundee UnitedA SPL D2-27,862
Fri 1019:45AberdeenA SPL L1-012,734
Sat 1815:00St MirrenH SPL L2-39,610
Sun 2612:45CelticH SPL L0-412,542
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2014
Sat 814:00Raith RoversH SCP 5L2-310,503
Sat 1515:00Ross CountyH SPL W2-18,411
Tue 1819:45Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL P-P
Sat 2215:00KilmarnockA SPL D1-14,036
Fri 2819:45Dundee UnitedH SPL L1-39,608
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2014
Sat 815:00MotherwellH SPL D3-38,277
Wed 1219:45Inverness Caledonian Thistle A SPL D0-02,537
Sat 1515:00Partick ThistleA SPL L3-14,448
Sat 2215:00St JohnstoneA SPL L2-03,553
Sun 3012:45HeartsA SPL L2-016,873
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2014
Mon 719:45AberdeenH SPL L0-29,321
Sat 1915:00St MirrenA SPL L2-05,287
Sun 2712:45HeartsH SPL L1-214,806
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2014
Sat 315:00Partick ThistleH SPL D1-110,740
Tue 619:45Ross CountyA SPL L1-03,850
Sat 1012:15KilmarnockH SPL L0-100
Wed 2119:45Hamilton AcademicalA SPL
Sun 2515:30Hamilton AcademicalH SPL
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
August 2014
Sat 915:00LivingstonH SFL1
Sun 1712:30HeartsA SFL1 L2-117,280
Sat 2315:00FalkirkH SFL1
Sat 3015:00Alloa AthleticA SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
September 2014
Sat 1315:00CowdenbeathH SFL1
Sat 2015:00Queen of the SouthA SFL1
Tue 2319:45Ross CountyA SCLC W0-200
Sat 2715:00RangersA SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
October 2014
Sat 415:00Raith RoversH SFL1
Sat 1115:00DumbartonH SFL1
Sat 1815:00LivingstonA SFL1
Sun 2612:15HeartsH SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
November 2014
Sat 815:00CowdenbeathA SFL1
Sat 1515:00Queen of the SouthH SFL1
Sat 2215:00DumbartonA SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
December 2014
Sat 615:00FalkirkA SFL1
Sat 1315:00Alloa AthleticH SFL1
Sat 2015:00Raith RoversA SFL1
Sat 2715:00RangersH SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
January 2015
Sat 315:00HeartsA SFL1
Sat 1015:00FalkirkH SFL1
Sat 1715:00CowdenbeathH SFL1
Sat 2415:00Queen of the SouthA SFL1
Sat 3115:00Raith RoversH SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
February 2015
Sat 1415:00RangersA SFL1
Sat 2115:00DumbartonH SFL1
Sat 2815:00Alloa AthleticA SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
March 2015
Sat 715:00LivingstonH SFL1
Sat 1415:00CowdenbeathA SFL1
Sat 2115:00RangersH SFL1
Sat 2815:00Raith RoversA SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
April 2015
Sat 415:00Queen of the SouthH SFL1
Wed 819:45DumbartonA SFL1
Sat 1115:00HeartsH SFL1
Sat 1815:00LivingstonA SFL1
Sat 2515:00Alloa AthleticH SFL1
DateKOOpponentVenueCompResultAtt
May 2015
Sat 215:00FalkirkA SFL1
SPL
Marathon Bet
crabbie_small
Nike
iPro Sport
Willow Water
Sky-Sports
BT-sport